HOTELES

HOTELES

DIRECCIÓN

TELÉFONO

Hotel ValentÍn Sucre/Campero 6822646
Hotel Paris C/Campero y Sucre 6822182
Hotel Monumental C/San Pedro/Camp. 6822088
Hotel los Olivos C/Comercio/Martín Barroso. 6823258-23266
Hotel J y A Av. Santa Cruz y Comercio 6826665
Hotel las Vegas S.Pedro/Campero 6827658
Hotel Rojas C/Comercio Nº 1025 6822970
Hotel Lopez
Av. Libertadores y casi esq. 24 de Julio
Hotel Kooguazu
C/ Comercio entre Juan XXIII
4-6825600
image_pdfimage_print